Вторник, 18.06.2024, 12:23

RIGA CUP 2011 U11
Поиск
ПОЧТА
Полезные ссылки
ИХ
RIGA CUP 2011

RIGA CUP 2011 U-11

Рига (Латвия)
25.03.2011 - 27.03.2011

Регламент турнира

Информация RIGA CUP


Участники турнира:

Gladsaxe Bears (Дания)
Gladsaxe Bears (Дания)
H.C. Frydek Mistek (Чехия)
H.C. Frydek Mistek (Чехия)
H.K. Broceni (Латвия)
H.K. Broceni (Латвия)
H.S. Riga00 (Латвия)
H.S. Riga00 (Латвия)
Kaliningrad (Россия)
Kaliningrad (Россия)
Kiekko Oulu (Финляндия)
Kiekko Oulu (Финляндия)
Penguins (Россия)
Penguins (Россия)
Pardaugava (Латвия)
Pardaugava (Латвия)
Pelicans2000 (Финляндия)
Pelicans2000 (Финляндия)
Salamat Blue (Финляндия)
Salamat Blue (Финляндия)
Salamat White (Финляндия)
Salamat White (Финляндия)
Jastreby (Россия)
Jastreby (Россия)
Таблица положения команд:

Группа A

Команда И В Н П Ш РШ О
1 Pardaugava 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Gladsaxe Bears 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Penguins 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Salamat Blue 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Kiekko Oulu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 H.K. Broceni 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0

Группа В

Команда И В Н П Ш РШ О
1 H.S. Riga00 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Jastreby 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Kaliningrad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Pelicans2000 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 H.C. Frydek Mistek 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Salamat White 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Расписание игр:

Группа А

25 Марта 2011 Pardaugava - Gladsaxe Bears
25 Марта 2011 Penguins - Salamat Blue
25 Марта 2011 H.K. Broceni - Kiekko Oulu
25 Марта 2011 Gladsaxe Bears - Penguins
25 Марта 2011 Salamat Blue - H.K. Broceni
25 Марта 2011 Kiekko Oulu - Pardaugava
25 Марта 2011 Gladsaxe Bears - Salamat Blue
25 Марта 2011 H.K. Broceni - Pardaugava
25 Марта 2011 Penguins - Kiekko Oulu
26 Марта 2011 H.K. Broceni - Gladsaxe Bears
26 Марта 2011 Pardaugava - Penguins
26 Марта 2011 Kiekko Oulu - Salamat Blue
26 Марта 2011 Penguins - H.K. Broceni
26 Марта 2011 Salamat Blue - Pardaugava
26 Марта 2011 Gladsaxe Bears - Kiekko Oulu

Группа В

25 Марта 2011 H.S. Riga00 - Jastreby
25 Марта 2011 Kaliningrad - Pelicans2000
25 Марта 2011 Salamat White - H.C. Frydek Mistek
25 Марта 2011 Jastreby - Kaliningrad
25 Марта 2011 Pelicans2000 - Salamat White
25 Марта 2011 H.C. Frydek Mistek - H.S. Riga00
25 Марта 2011 Jastreby - Pelicans2000
25 Марта 2011 Salamat White - H.S. Riga00
25 Марта 2011 Kaliningrad - H.C. Frydek Mistek
26 Марта 2011 Salamat White - Jastreby
26 Марта 2011 H.C. Frydek Mistek - Pelicans2000
26 Марта 2011 H.S. Riga00 - Kaliningrad
26 Марта 2011 Kaliningrad - Salamat White
26 Марта 2011 Pelicans2000 - H.S. Riga00
26 Марта 2011 Jastreby - H.C. Frydek Mistek

Полуфинал 9-12 место

Полуфинал 5-8 место

Полуфинал 1-4 место

Финал 11-12 место

Финал 9-10 место

Финал 7-8 место

Финал 5-6 место

Финал 3-4 место

Финал 1-2 место

Группа Б
Положение команд
Команда
И
О
1 Созвездие 2 3
2 Ястребы 2 2
3 Синяя птица 2 2
4 Центр 2 1
Форма входа
Календарь
«  Июнь 2024  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
QR CODE


Copyright Pahomov I.V. © 2024